Liste des coureurs encore en lice pour le challenge 2016 avec le temps sur chaque course

Voir le réglement

 

Nom Prénom Licence

Type Licence

Catégorie

Club Morcourt Essigny
AUGER LUCIE A70402C

TRIA

SE

PASTEL THRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN

00:58:25

00:57:06

BARDET GAEL A75297C

TRIA

SE

PASTEL THRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN

00:46:23

00:45:13

BARTHES REMI  

 

V2

CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND

00:49:27

00:49:07

BASQUIN GASTON 112649

COMP

V3

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:40:31

00:40:07

BAUDREY CHRISTOPHE 850509

LOISR

V2

ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN

00:43:48

00:40:39

BEENEN PATRICE  

 

V3

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:51:28

00:52:09

BERTAUX CHRISTOPHE

 

V1

NL ARTEMPS

00:42:53

00:42:24

BERTHE FLORENCE 1479711

COMP

V1

CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND

01:01:09

00:59:36

BISERTE JEAN-LOUIS 789887

COMP

V2

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:41:32

00:40:54

BLANQUIN CEDRIC  

 

V1

NL SISSY

00:47:47

00:44:57

BLEUSE KARINE 98359005U

UFOL

V1

COURIR AMONT D'ORIGNY

00:56:26

00:54:10

BLEUSE PASCAL 60115735U

UFOL

V2

COURIR AMONT D'ORIGNY

00:51:41

00:53:12

BOCQUET BRUNO  

 

V2

ASSO COS TERRITORIAUX ST QUENTIN

00:53:13

00:50:48

BOURGEOIS MAURICE 1374594

COMP

V3

AC CHATEAU THIERRY

00:55:49

00:55:14

BUART CYRILLE 1661211

LOISR

SE

UA CHAUNY

00:45:34

00:48:10

BURONFOSSE CHRISTINE 1598779

COMP

V2

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:58:47

00:59:06

BUSSAGLIA GERALD  

 

V2

NLDURY

00:50:46

00:49:51

BUTEAU OUMNIA 1680590

COMP

V1

ESC TERGNIER

00:47:39

00:48:17

CAPITAINE CHRISTELLE 1559988

COMP

V1

CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND

00:47:36

00:47:59

CARRESI DAVID  

 

V1

NL GAUCHY

00:49:25

00:46:52

CESSIN LUDOVIC 659714

COMP

V1

CAP 21

00:35:46

00:36:00

CESSIN VALENTINE 1633845

COMP

CA

UA CHAUNY

00:44:31

00:49:02

CHARLOT ERIC 581658

COMP

V2

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:41:52

00:42:39

CLERX PASCAL 173141

COMP

V2

UA CHAUNY

00:47:24

00:52:28

COQUELET JEAN-CLAUDE 1750340

LOISR

V3

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:02:13

01:06:08

COURTIN MURIELLE  

 

V2

A.C.P.I SAINT QUENTIN

01:07:50

01:06:06

DA FONSECA ANDRE 686394

COMP

V1

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:48:00

00:45:10

DAZIN MATHIEU A84163C

 

SE

PASTEL TRI ST QUENTIN

00:53:28

00:51:54

DE TARLE AURORE 1760054

COMP

SE

EL CARLEPONT

00:45:03

00:44:47

DE TARLE EMERIC 1282281

COMP

V2

EL CARLEPONT

00:56:51

00:55:52

DEFRASNE JEROME 1558317

COMP

SE

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:40:23

00:40:55

DEFREITAS CUSTODIO 1567004

COMP

V2

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:42:23

00:40:53

DELEMAZURE PIERRE YVES  

 

V1

NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND

00:44:27

00:42:42

DELIGNY FREDERIC  

 

V1

NL MONTESCOURT LIZEROLLE

00:44:02

00:42:34

DEMANY NICOLAS 1769018

COMP

SE

ESC TERGNIER

00:38:34

00:38:29

DEMEYER NICOLAS  

 

SE

FAB'ULOUS TEAM LILLE

00:39:12

00:38:10

DEMOND JOELLE 316962

COMP

V3

UA CHAUNY

00:50:54

00:49:50

DESSAINT LAURENT  

 

V1

NL BROUCHY

00:46:14

00:45:01

DIAS ALVES PASCAL  

 

V2

NL LIZY

00:58:53

00:58:06

DIAS ALVES VALERIE  

 

V2

NL LIZY

00:58:50

00:58:06

DIOT CORALIE 1544873

COMP

SE

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:50:36

00:48:45

DRAPIER DIDIER  

 

SE

A.C.P.I SAINT QUENTIN

00:43:54

00:50:26

DROUVROY MICKAEL 60116144U

UFOL

SE

CAP 21

00:40:56

00:39:27

DUBOIS HUGO A43776C

TRIA

JU

PASTEL THRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN

00:40:38

00:40:16

DUMANGE DAVID  

 

V1

NL ST GOBAIN

00:39:54

00:39:37

DUPUIS CHRISTOPHE

 

SE

NL FRESNOY LE GRAND

00:51:00

00:48:29

EOUZAN ARMAND  

 

SE

NL EPPEVILLE

00:44:57

00:43:37

EVELOY BRUNO  

 

V1

TEAM BEBENE

00:44:59

00:44:36

FAUCON JACQUES 209620

COMP

V4

CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND

00:53:19

00:52:57

FERGUEN NORA 1137749

COMP

V1

ESC TERGNIER

00:47:02

00:46:28

FERGUEN TEWFIK 1067899

COMP

V2

ESC TERGNIER

00:41:27

00:41:32

FONDEMENT PASCAL  

 

V2

A.C.P.I SAINT QUENTIN

00:50:03

00:49:56

FRANC CEDRIC 40331182U

UFOL

SE

AF C ST QUENTIN

00:45:52

00:46:58

GARRET JEAN MICHEL

 

V2

NL MONTBREHAIN

00:58:14

00:52:02

GARRET MARIE-THERESE

 

V2

NL MONTBREHAIN

01:02:07

00:58:31

GAUGUIER FABRICE  

 

V2

NL HARLY

00:48:42

00:47:07

GENTY THIERRY 57311115U

UFOL

V2

CAP 21

00:51:06

00:51:42

GIERENS ERIC  

 

V2

NL TERGNIER

00:58:25

00:56:15

GRAS DOMINIQUE 1541404

COMP

V2

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:57:13

00:56:35

GRAS LAURENT 204733043

 

V1

SPT MOY DE L AISNE

00:46:58

00:45:55

GRESSIER CHRISTOPHE 1217114

COMP

V2

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:37:52

00:37:16

HACHET FRANCIS 163679

COMP

V1

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:47:16

00:44:30

HIVET FLORENCE 608010

LOISR

V1

ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO

00:51:57

00:51:48

HOARAU ALAIN 63095971U

UFOL

V1

RUNNING CLUB ORIGNAQUOIS

00:43:17

00:42:58

JOLY JEAN MARC  

 

V2

US FISMES

00:57:34

00:54:48

JOSSE REGIS 2.50210034

 

V4

ASL MORCOURT

01:03:39

01:02:09

JUMEL MAXENCE  

 

SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:37:34

00:48:51

LANDOUZY MATHILDE 1116214

COMP

ES

AC VILLERS COTTERETS

00:45:17

00:44:40

LANDRE JEAN-JACQUES

 

V2

STE HOUTCH

00:40:32

00:40:15

LASKOWSKI PATRICK  

 

V2

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:52:27

00:50:27

LAUDE EMILIE  

 

SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:57:25

00:50:30

LECLERE JOFFREY  

 

SE

NL LONGUEIL ANNEL

00:43:55

00:43:02

LEGRAND MARC  

 

V3

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:54:26

00:54:05

LELONG JACQUES  

 

V2

STE HOUTCH

00:53:17

00:50:42

LEMAIRE

CLEMENT

 

 

SE

COS TERRITORIAUX

00:49:05

01:00:28

LESCARMONTIER DAVID  

 

V1

NL BARISIS

00:38:40

00:39:45

LESUEUR GERARD  

 

V1

AS MBK SAINT QUENTIN

00:45:01

00:44:28

LEVILLAIN BRUNO  

 

SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:54:26

00:52:56

LOCK ANTOINE 8359592U

UFOL

SE

ASL MORCOURT

00:51:48

00:52:16

LOCK MARION  

 

SE

ASL MORCOURT

00:55:33

00:54:13

LOFFROY GERARD 432874

COMP

V3

ASPTT COMPIEGNE

00:41:49

00:41:47

LOHYN SERGE 472191

COMP

V3

ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO

00:44:23

00:43:16

MAQUAIRE SERGE 1661194

COMP

SE

UA CHAUNY

00:41:35

00:41:41

MARCEL DOMINIQUE  

 

V2

NL REMAUCOURT

00:54:27

00:52:24

MARCEL SEBASTIEN 43410182

 

V1

BEAUTAUCOURT MULTISPORTS

00:39:07

00:39:04

MARET SEBASTIEN  

 

SE

NL REMAUCOURT

00:54:38

00:51:23

MARLIER JEAN-LUC  

 

V3

NL MONT D'ORIGNY

00:57:07

00:55:07

MASCAUT DAVID  

 

V1

STE HOUTCH

00:47:46

00:43:05

MAZUR DOMINIQUE 439284

COMP

V3

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:46:28

00:47:37

MESSIERE BENJAMIN 002_048889734

 

V2

SPT MOY DE L AISNE

01:08:58

00:50:26

MOURI SADI  

 

V1

NL BENAY

00:53:14

00:49:20

NOIZIER JEROME 816815

COMP

SE

AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS

00:33:53

00:33:39

ODOUX MICHELINE  

 

V3

US FISMES

01:03:43

01:03:41

PELLETIER RUDY 1590767

COMP

SE

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:40:53

00:41:25

PESSEY RAPHAEL  

 

V1

AS MBK SAINT QUENTIN

00:39:46

00:44:04

PETITNIOT FRANCIS 1718665

COMP

V3

UA CHAUNY

00:43:05

00:42:48

PICAVET SYLVAIN  

 

SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:43:09

00:47:34

PLAYE CEDRIC  

 

SE

NL FESTIEUX

00:54:33

00:52:23

POETTE CASSANDRE  

 

SE

NL JUSSY

00:39:17

00:39:22

POETTE JEREMY  

 

SE

NL JUSSY

00:37:44

00:38:15

POLLEUX MANUEL  

 

SE

SAPEUR POMPIERS ST QUENTIN

00:52:59

00:48:27

POTELLE BENOIT 1054144

COMP

V1

ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO

00:35:14

00:35:41

POTELLE ROMAIN  

 

CA

NL LE PLESSIS BRION

00:47:31

00:46:44

PROISY JEAN CLAUDE

 

V3

LAGNY OMNISPORTS

00:47:58

00:49:29

PUCHAUX BEATRICE 1217117

COMP

V2

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:45:25

00:44:55

QUENTIN PATRICK 1607618

LOISR

V2

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:43:44

00:42:19

RANSQUIN JEAN PAUL  

 

V2

NL BEAUREVOIR

00:42:44

00:42:56

RIQUET PHILIPPE  

 

V2

NL TERGNIER

00:50:15

00:47:54

RODRIGUES DIAMANTINO 541033

COMP

V4

AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME

00:46:43

00:53:10

RODRIGUEZ JOSE-MARIA

 

V1

TEAM BEBENE

00:44:10

00:43:18

ROI VINCENT 1467245

COMP

V2

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:43:44

00:40:58

ROUX VINCENT 1855256

LOISR

SE

UA CHAUNY

00:44:59

00:43:49

SAIGNAC VALERIE 1656191

COMP

V1

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:58:01

00:56:25

SAURA PRATS CHRISTIAN 65727387U

UFOL

V3

24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE

00:50:29

00:51:49

SAUVAGE HERVE 280684

COMP

V3

ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN

00:42:25

00:42:18

SOJA JOHNNY 9835877U

UFOL

SE

CAP 21

00:40:21

00:38:20

SOLAU ISABELLE 63095365U

UFOL

V1

LA FERE AC

00:57:13

00:53:43

SOLAU JACKY 63095366U

UFOL

V2

LA FERE AC

00:49:30

00:49:42

SOREL FREDERIQUE 1661204

LOISR

SE

UA CHAUNY

00:49:05

00:48:09

TACAIL STEPHANE  

 

V2

NL MONDREPUIS

00:56:14

00:54:06

TARDIEU JULIE A09618C

TRIA

JU

US HAM THIATHLON

00:53:18

00:53:11

TARDIEU LAURENT A09608L

TRIA

V2

US HAM THIATHLON

00:45:35

00:45:15

TETART JEAN-CLAUDE 1763674

LOISR

V3

CAP 21

00:45:23

00:45:58

TRANNIN KATALIN 1668197

COMP

V1

AC VILLERS COTTERETS

00:45:07

00:45:08

TURGY FABIEN  

 

SE

NL QUESSY-centre

00:51:27

00:51:29

TURQUIN REGIS  

 

V1

NL LIEZ

00:51:59

00:50:52

VALINGOT RICHARD  

 

V1

NL ROUY LE PETIT

00:40:01

00:40:03

VALLOIS LAURA 162554

COMP

ES

UA CHAUNY

00:40:08

00:39:52

VERON DIDIER 93609297U

UFOL

V3

24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE

00:44:04

00:46:10

VILLAIN FERNAND  

 

V4

A.C.P.I SAINT QUENTIN

00:48:39

00:49:35

VINCENT MARYLENE  

 

V1

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:56:34

00:53:40

VINCENT PASCAL A45573C

TRIA

V1

PASTEL THRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN

00:39:40

00:45:22

WILLECOCQ SANDRINE 1710844

COMP

V1

CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU

00:47:35

00:45:58

WILLOCQ FRANCKIE 547071

COMP

V2

CRAC SOISSONS

00:44:23

00:43:06

ZAPPARATA GIANNI  

 

SE

NL LEVERGIES

00:56:26

00:54:16