Liste des coureurs encore en lice pour le challenge 2017 avec le temps sur chaque course
Nom | Prénom | Sexe |
Type Licence |
Club | Morcourt | Essigny |
ABATE | NICOLAS | M |
|
NL HARLY | 00:56:06 | 00:55:44 | |
AMANT | DAVID | M |
|
NL BOHAIN EN VERMANDOIS | 00:54:45 | 00:54:36 | |
ARTHUS | JULIEN | M |
1863536 |
LOISR | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:44:38 | 00:44:43 |
AUGER | LUCIE | F |
A20402C |
PASTEL TRIATHON ST QUENTIN | 00:49:46 | 00:47:21 | |
BEENEN | PATRICE | M |
|
NL ST QUENTIN | 00:54:34 | 00:55:49 | |
BERTAUX | JEAN-JACQUES | M |
|
NL GAUCHY | 00:52:37 | 00:50:37 | |
BISERTE | JEAN-LOUIS | M |
789887 |
COMP | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:42:08 | 00:41:00 |
BLAIRVACQ | SAMUEL | M |
1201227 |
COMP | UA CHAUNY | 00:42:21 | 00:41:11 |
BLOT | ANNE FLORE | F |
1052004 |
COMP | S/L FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 00:49:53 | 00:50:20 |
BOCQUET | BRUNO | M |
|
ASSO COS TERRITORIAUX ST QUENTIN | 00:49:29 | 00:44:42 | |
BOUCHET | CELINE | F |
1090168 |
COMP | FC LAON | 00:45:58 | 00:45:06 |
BOUCLY | MICKAEL | M |
|
NL ETAVES ET BOCQIAUX | 00:50:36 | 00:47:59 | |
BOULAND | SEBASTIEN | M |
1961154 |
LOISR | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:46:01 | 00:47:35 |
BOURGEOIS | MAURICE | M |
1374594 |
COMP | AC CHATEAU THIERRY | 00:53:49 | 00:53:03 |
BOUTAUD | GERARD | M |
|
AS MBK | 00:41:22 | 00:41:21 | |
BRAILLON | DOMINIQUE | M |
|
NL ST QUENTIN | 00:53:17 | 01:06:46 | |
BUART | CYRILLE | M |
1661211 |
LOISR | UA CHAUNY | 00:44:08 | 00:43:42 |
BUIDINE | LORRIS | M |
|
NL ATHIES SOUS LAON | 01:05:09 | 00:59:08 | |
CAPELLE | FREDERIC | M |
|
NL ANGUILCOURT LE SART | 00:49:12 | 00:48:10 | |
COLLART | WILFRIED | M |
|
NL FALVY | 00:49:15 | 00:44:54 | |
COQUELET | JEAN-CLAUDE | M |
|
NL ST QUENTIN | 01:05:55 | 01:01:47 | |
COUPET | LYDIE | F |
1724342 |
COMP | UA CHAUNY | 00:57:16 | 00:55:18 |
CRONIER | YOHANN | M |
1432894 |
COMP | UA CHAUNY | 00:40:01 | 00:40:18 |
DAZIN | MATHIEU | M |
A84163C |
COMP | PASTEL TRIATHON ST QUENTIN | 00:53:57 | 00:50:40 |
DECHAMPS | PATRICE | M |
1121331 |
COMP | ESC TERGNIER | 00:59:18 | 00:53:19 |
DEFREITAS | CUSTODIO | M |
1567004 |
COMP | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:39:43 | 00:40:00 |
DELACHAMBRE | MICHAEL | M |
591347 |
COMP | ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME | 00:40:35 | 00:41:20 |
DELHAYE | SYLVAIN | M |
1560885 |
COMP | UA CHAUNY | 00:48:34 | 00:45:44 |
DEMANY | NICOLAS | M |
1769018 |
COMP | ESC TERGNIER | 00:37:04 | 00:39:17 |
DEMOND | JOELLE | F |
316962 |
COMP | UA CHAUNY | 00:51:43 | 00:50:20 |
DIOT | CORALIE | F |
1544873 |
COMP | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:49:34 | 00:47:27 |
DOCOCHE | STEPHANE | M |
|
NL FLAVY LE MARTEL | 00:50:01 | 00:48:19 | |
DOYEN | GUY | M |
|
A.C.P.I SAINT QUENTIN | 00:47:21 | 00:47:16 | |
DUBOIS | HUGO | M |
A43776C |
PASTEL TRIATHON ST QUENTIN | 00:42:50 | 00:44:10 | |
DUBUIS | BERNADETTE | F |
1214675 |
COMP | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:55:35 | 00:54:22 |
DUMAY | KARINE | F |
1899719 |
COMP | ESC TERGNIER | 00:59:17 | 00:56:34 |
DUMENIL | LAURENT | M |
|
NL TERGNIER | 00:49:08 | 00:47:42 | |
DUPONCHEL | MARIE-DOMINIQUE | F |
1644806 |
LOISR | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:54:31 | 00:53:22 |
DUPONT | SEBASTIEN | M |
|
NL BUCY LE LONG | 00:58:45 | 00:57:37 | |
DUPUIS | CHRISTOPHE | M |
|
A.C.P.I SAINT QUENTIN | 00:51:20 | 00:50:08 | |
FAUCON | JACQUES | M |
209620 |
COMP | CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND | 00:54:45 | 00:54:35 |
FERGUEN | TEWFIK | M |
1067899 |
COMP | ESC TERGNIER | 00:43:23 | 00:43:44 |
FREMAUX | ESTELLE | F |
|
NL SURVILLIERS | 01:11:46 | 01:01:41 | |
GILLIARD | GERARD | M |
984416 |
COMP | AC CAMBRAI | 00:50:51 | 00:48:22 |
GRAS | LAURENT | M |
04733043U |
COMP | SPT MOY DE L AISNE | 00:47:00 | 00:43:54 |
GRESSIER | CHRISTOPHE | M |
1217114 |
COMP | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:38:09 | 00:38:26 |
GRUET | DAVID | M |
04889954U |
ASL MORCOURT | 00:50:12 | 00:47:43 | |
GUILLE | ALAIN | M |
287868 |
COMP | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:48:23 | 00:46:33 |
GUILLE | MICHAEL | M |
1911403 |
LOISR | ENTENTE NORD DE LAISNE ATHLETI | 00:54:04 | 00:51:05 |
GUINDEIRA | SEBASTIEN | M |
|
COURS TOUJOURS | 00:44:20 | 00:44:12 | |
HACHET | FRANCIS | M |
163679 |
COMP | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:45:20 | 00:43:55 |
JANUSZKIEWICZ | PATRICK | M |
|
AS MBK | 00:53:17 | 00:50:58 | |
JOLY | JEAN-MARC | M |
|
US FISMES | 00:50:18 | 00:55:26 | |
KAMPFER | ARNAUD | M |
1644807 |
COMP | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:40:48 | 00:38:25 |
LABORDE | PATRICE | M |
|
A.C.P.I SAINT QUENTIN | 00:49:17 | 00:52:12 | |
LAFOLIE | STEPHANIE | F |
|
NL ST QUENTIN | 00:49:53 | 00:48:53 | |
LAMBERT | MICHEL | M |
|
NL BRANCOURT LE GRAND | 00:52:48 | 00:54:27 | |
LASKOWSKI | PATRICK | M |
|
A.C.P.I SAINT QUENTIN | 00:50:27 | 00:51:31 | |
LECAT | YOANN | M |
98360601U |
LA FERE AC | 00:45:11 | 00:44:27 | |
LECLERCQ | ANGELIQUE | F |
|
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND | 00:46:39 | 00:46:31 | |
LEFEBVRE | GUY | M |
|
CORA SAINT QUENTIN | 00:46:26 | 00:47:38 | |
LEFEVRE | CEDRIC | M |
|
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND | 00:43:11 | 00:49:52 | |
LEFEVRE | JEROME | M |
1084871 |
COMP | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:36:12 | 00:36:18 |
LEGRAND | MARC | M |
|
NL ST QUENTIN | 00:51:34 | 00:48:54 | |
LELEU | LAURENT | M |
1938278 |
LOISR | UA CHAUNY | 00:44:50 | 00:44:26 |
LELOIRE | SANDRINE | F |
|
COURS TOUJOURS | 00:54:21 | 00:51:47 | |
LEMAITRE | OLIVIER | M |
1680205 |
COMP | CAP 21 | 00:39:37 | 00:40:34 |
LEPINE | CHRISTIAN | M |
|
FOOTING SYMPA LAON | 00:44:17 | 00:57:51 | |
LEROUX | SEBASTIEN | M |
|
NL VERMAND | 00:46:08 | 00:44:34 | |
LESCARMONTIER | DAVID | M |
928640 |
COMP | UA CHAUNY | 00:34:22 | 00:33:56 |
LESUEUR | GERARD | M |
|
AS MBK | 00:44:36 | 00:45:35 | |
LEVILLAIN | BRUNO | M |
|
NL ST QUENTIN | 00:47:51 | 00:49:10 | |
MAERTENS | GREGORY | M |
|
NL ST QUENTIN | 00:46:05 | 00:45:20 | |
MARCEL | DOMINIQUE | M |
|
NL REMAUCOURT | 00:54:40 | 00:56:14 | |
MARECHALLE | THIERRY | M |
1941444 |
COMP | UA CHAUNY | 00:49:38 | 00:49:35 |
MICHAUX | MATTHIEU | M |
1748576 |
COMP | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:34:37 | 00:34:37 |
NICOLAS | JEAN | M |
|
AS MBK | 00:47:23 | 00:46:05 | |
NOBECOURT | SIMON | M |
1650896 |
COMP | UA CHAUNY | 00:33:49 | 00:33:51 |
ODIOT | FRANCOIS | M |
1862007 |
COMP | UA CHAUNY | 00:37:16 | 00:36:57 |
PACANOWSKI | FRANCOIS | M |
|
NL COURCELLES-SAPICOURT | 00:58:17 | 00:59:37 | |
PASTISSIER | BRUNO | M |
98360296U |
CAP 21 | 00:44:47 | 00:43:26 | |
PEIFFER | THIERRY | M |
|
NL MESNIL ST LAURENT | 00:50:32 | 00:51:01 | |
PEREZ | STEPHANIE | F |
|
NL GAUCHY | 00:54:24 | 00:52:42 | |
PESSEY | RAPHAEL | M |
|
AS MBK | 00:36:34 | 00:43:35 | |
PETITNIOT | GAUTHIER | M |
1157022 |
COMP | UA CHAUNY | 00:37:14 | 00:35:51 |
PICAVET | SYLVAIN | M |
|
NL ST QUENTIN | 00:45:01 | 00:43:52 | |
PLAYE | CEDRIC | M |
|
NL FESTIEUX | 00:52:54 | 00:51:41 | |
POETTE | JEREMY | M |
|
CAP 21 | 00:36:25 | 00:36:13 | |
PUCHAUX | BEATRICE | F |
1217117 |
COMP | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:46:09 | 00:46:46 |
PUDEPIECE | CHRISTOPHE | M |
820408 |
COMP | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:37:53 | 00:38:34 |
RENAULT | LAURENT | M |
|
NL FARGNIERS | 00:47:39 | 00:47:39 | |
RENAUX | LIONEL | M |
04889476U |
COMP | CAP 21 | 00:43:27 | 00:43:23 |
ROI | VINCENT | M |
1467245 |
COMP | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:41:08 | 00:41:46 |
RONSEAUX | ROSELYNE | F |
|
NL COURCELLES-SAPICOURT | 00:52:25 | 00:52:35 | |
ROUSSEAU | WILFRID | M |
1958309 |
LOISR | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:43:15 | 00:42:27 |
ROUTIER | EMILIE | F |
|
NL JUSSY | 00:57:24 | 00:54:56 | |
SAURA-PRATS | CHRISTIAN | M |
|
NL THOUROTTE | 00:50:28 | 00:50:23 | |
SAVAREUX | JULIE | F |
A87016C |
COMP | PASTEL TRIATHON ST QUENTIN | 00:47:13 | 00:47:45 |
SAVAREUX | LAURENT | M |
A85555C |
COMP | PASTEL TRIATHON ST QUENTIN | 00:45:41 | 00:44:10 |
SERPE | GABRIEL | M |
1451867 |
COMP | UA CHAUNY | 00:40:34 | 00:48:59 |
SOLAU | MICHEL | M |
1949320 |
COMP | FC LAON | 00:41:37 | 00:57:50 |
STEMPNIAK | BRUNO | M |
|
A.C.P.I SAINT QUENTIN | 00:55:06 | 00:52:29 | |
TARDIEU | LAURENT | M |
A09608C |
COMP | US HAM TRIATHLON | 00:45:56 | 00:46:26 |
TARDIEU | MANON | F |
A09617C |
COMP | US HAM TRIATHLON | 00:57:28 | 01:02:48 |
TETART | JEAN-CLAUDE | M |
1763674 |
LOISR | CAP 21 | 00:50:15 | 00:49:09 |
THERON | JULIEN | M |
A09614C |
COMP | PASTEL TRIATHON ST QUENTIN | 00:49:47 | 00:44:46 |
TOMBOIS | DAVID | M |
|
NL ST QUENTIN | 00:38:55 | 00:39:41 | |
VALLOIS | LAURA | F |
162554 |
COMP | UA CHAUNY | 00:39:16 | 00:38:27 |
VASSET | FRANCIS | M |
584655 |
COMP | ESC TERGNIER | 00:46:11 | 00:46:11 |
VAURY | PASCAL | M |
432919 |
COMP | CAP 21 | 00:38:53 | 00:38:01 |
VILLAIN | ARNAUD | M |
|
NL HOMBLIERES | 00:47:45 | 00:47:14 | |
VILLAIN | LUCIEN | M |
63095628U |
COMP | CAP 21 | 01:09:06 | 01:08:46 |
VINCENT | HUBERT | M |
|
NL CUGNY | 00:47:06 | 00:47:12 | |
WALLON | CHRISTELLE | F |
1938828 |
LOISR | AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS | 00:55:56 | 00:53:42 |
WYNANDS | SOPHIE | F |
1801598 |
COMP | UA CHAUNY | 00:51:40 | 00:48:59 |